Таблица: Раунд 7
Разряд Номер Имя Федерация Клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки
1 4 Ямщиков Алексей, Кург ОДЮСШ B 5+W13+B12+W 9+W 3+B 4+W 6+7
2 1 Корякин Артем, Кург ОДЮСШ W24+B 6+W10+B 3-W 7+B11+W 9+6
3 2 Дзюба Александр, Курт Юность B26+W22+B 8+W 2+B 1-W 9=B 7+5.5
4 5 Фатьянов Степан, Шадр Ключи W37+B11-W19+B16+W10+W 1-B15+5
5 6 Бахарев Михаил, Шадр Шадр W 1-B21+W14-B34+W23+B12+W10+5
6 12 Фролов Саша, К-Ур Дружба B15+W 2-B13=W31+B12+W22+B 1-4.5
7 13 Яковлев Юрий, Шадр Шадр B25+W 9=B23+W15+B 2-W 8+W 3-4.5
8 8 Кочетков Рома, К-Ур Дружба W33+B14+W 3-B17+W11=B 7-B19+4.5
9 3 Туманов Александр, Кург 31 школа W32+B 7=W11+B 1-W19+B 3=B 2-4
10 9 Мунгалов Андрей, Кург Юность B17+W28+B 2-W14+B 4-W25+B 5-4
11 20 Леушин Максим, Далм Каисса B27+W 4+B 9-W22+B 8=W 2-B13=4
12 10 Мурзин Дима, Шадр Маэстро W16+B18+W 1-B33+W 6-W 5-B29+4
13 19 Климкин Александр, Кург 31 школа W30+B 1-W 6=B19-W20+B14+W11=4
14 21 Лямин Алексей, Далм Каисса W20+W 8-B 5+B10-W16+W13-B22+4
15 7 Жалилов Дима, Шадр Маэстро W 6-B34+W20+B 7-W18+B17+W 4-4
16 15 Белякин Саша, Кург Ладья B12-W31+B27+W 4-B14-W28+B25+4
17 17 Брюхов Захар, Шадр Надежда W10-B30+W24+W 8-B28+W15-B27+4
18 24 Фомин Евгений, Кург Ладья B38+W12-B22-W36+B15-B33+W23+4
19 32 Пьянков Андрей, Далм 64/88 W36+W23=B 4-W13+B 9-B30+W 8-3.5
20 23 Тимофеев, Шад Красная звезда-1 B14-W35+B15-W26=B13-B31+W30+3.5
21 34 Турчанинов Дмитрий, Шад Красная звезда-2 B31=W 5-B26-B24-W34+B37+W32+3.5
22 14 Афанасьев Андрей, Кург ДЮСШ-2 W34+B 3-W18+B11-W24+B 6-W14-3
23 11 Мыльников Антон, Далм Дебют W29+B19=W 7-W25+B 5-W27=B18-3
24 38 Евдокимов, Далм B 2-W26+B17-W21+B22-B29-W33+3
25 37 Шагабутдинов Алексей, Шадр W 7-B32+W29+B23-W33+B10-W16-3
26 26 Аксентьев Алексей, Шадр W 3-B24-W21+B20=W30-B32=W34+3
27 22 Суворов Александр, Шадр Ключи W11-B36+W16-B30=W31+B23=W17-3
28 25 Худорожков Никита, Шадр Каисса-Шадринск W35+B10-W33-B29+W17-B16-W37+3
29 18 Бушуев Сергей, Шадр Красная звезда-2 B23-W38+B25-W28-B36+W24+W12-3
30 31 Потапов Денис, Далм Дебют B13-W17-B35+W27=B26+W19-B20-2.5
31 28 Горобец Дмитрий, Кург ДЮСШ-2 W21=B16-W32+B 6-B27-W20-B38+2.5
32 27 Банников, Шад Красная звезда-1 B 9-W25-B31-W38+B35+W26=B21-2.5
33 16 Богачев Руслан, Шадр Надежда B 8-W37+B28+W12-B25-W18-B24-2
34 29 Мануйлов Владислав, Шадр Каисса-Шадринск B22-W15-B38+W 5-B21-W36+B26-2
35 36 Шаболин, Далм 64/88 B28-B20-W30-B37+W32-W38-B36+2
36 35 Хабичев Артем, Шадр B19-W27-B37+B18-W29-B34-W35-1
37 30 Нестеров Тимур, Шадр B 4-B33-W36-W35-B38+W21-B28-1
38 33 Тозомов Станислав, Мишк Гамбит W18-B29-W34-B32-W37-B35+W31-1
home


Created by sp2html version 1.0 on Fri Mar 16 13:42:08 2007

X